Skupina JM-Z-2B
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | S | sety | míče | body |
1. | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 28 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 75:25 | 2360:1838 | 51 |
2. | Orel Brno - Obřany | 28 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 70:34 | 2380:2017 | 50 |
3. | SK volejbal Židenice | 28 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 73:33 | 2431:2029 | 49 |
4. | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 63:42 | 2312:2132 | 46 |
5. | Orel Brno - Židenice | 28 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 48:54 | 2130:2152 | 40 |
6. | SK Nový Lískovec | 28 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 42:65 | 2126:2349 | 38 |
7. | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 28 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 20:73 | 1698:2167 | 32 |
8. | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 28 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 16:81 | 1534:2287 | 28 |
1. kolo | ||||||
2 | 30.8.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 0:3 (-11,-18,-8) | |
3 | 30.8.2008 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | --- | ||
4 | 30.8.2008 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:0 (19,14,6) | |
5 | 30.8.2008 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 3:0 (16,24,19) | |
2. kolo | ||||||
7 | 30.8.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 0:3 (-16,-16,-5) | |
8 | 30.8.2008 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | --- | ||
9 | 30.8.2008 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:0 (8,11,8) | |
10 | 30.8.2008 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 3:2 (17,-19,-26,16,13) | |
3. kolo | ||||||
12 | 6.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 0:3 (-23,-14,-13) | |
13 | 6.9.2008 | --- | - | SK volejbal Židenice | ||
14 | 6.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 1:3(19,-14,-20,-17) | |
15 | 19.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 0:3(-23,-25,-25) | |
4. kolo | ||||||
17 | 6.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 1:3 (14,-13,-15,-23) | |
18 | 6.9.2008 | --- | - | SK volejbal Židenice | ||
19 | 6.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 0:3 (-18,-15,-19) | |
20 | 19.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 3:1(12,15,-21,23) | |
5. kolo | ||||||
22 | 28.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 3:1(-20,25,17,22) | |
23 | 13.9.2008 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0 (25,7,17) | |
24 | 13.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | --- | ||
25 | 13.9.2008 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:1(-17,12,13,15) | |
6. kolo | ||||||
27 | 28.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 3:0(9,22,17) | |
28 | 13.9.2008 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0 (20,17,19) | |
29 | 13.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | --- | ||
30 | 13.9.2008 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:2(-12,15,-11,20,3) | |
7. kolo | ||||||
32 | 20.9.2008 | --- | - | SK Nový Lískovec | ||
33 | 20.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 1:3(19,-17,-19,-24) | |
34 | 20.9.2008 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 1:3(-19,-14,14,-23) | |
35 | 20.9.2008 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 0:3(-13,-9,-18) | |
8. kolo | ||||||
37 | 20.9.2008 | --- | - | SK Nový Lískovec | ||
38 | 20.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 0:3 (-19,-18,-16) | |
39 | 20.9.2008 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 3:2(24,-12,25,-24,12) | |
40 | 20.9.2008 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 0:3(-22,-23,-13) | |
9. kolo | ||||||
42 | 27.9.2008 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 3:2 (9,-17,14,-22,14) | |
43 | 27.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 3:2 (23,-20,-14,13,10) | |
44 | 27.9.2008 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 0:3(-21,-19,-14) | |
45 | 27.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | --- | ||
10. kolo | ||||||
47 | 27.9.2008 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 3:0 (22,22,9) | |
48 | 27.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 2:3(-21,18,22,-23,-7) | |
49 | 27.9.2008 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 1:3(20,-23,-17,-10) | |
50 | 27.9.2008 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | --- | ||
11. kolo | ||||||
52 | 4.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 2:3 (-21,20,18,-17,-11) | |
53 | 4.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 3:0(20,19,15) | |
54 | 4.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 1:3(-23,-14,23,-16) | |
55 | 4.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 3:1(21,17,-20,28) | |
12. kolo | ||||||
57 | 4.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:0(12,21,19) | |
58 | 4.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 3:0(25,17,24) | |
59 | 4.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 1:3(-22,-27,21,-23) | |
60 | 4.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 2:3(-13,-24,19,12,-8) | |
13. kolo | ||||||
62 | 11.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 1:3(-18,23,-12,-18) | |
63 | 11.10.2008 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 2:3(-25,-17,16,15,-11) | |
64 | 11.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 0:3 (-23,-18,-10) | |
65 | 11.10.2008 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | ||
14. kolo | ||||||
67 | 11.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 1:3(23,-16,-25,-21) | |
68 | 11.10.2008 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 2:3(15,-15,-17,21,-7) | |
69 | 11.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 0:3 (-19,-22,-12) | |
70 | 11.10.2008 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | ||
15. kolo | ||||||
72 | 18.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | --- | ||
73 | 18.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:1(14,-24,12,18) | |
74 | 18.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 3:1(-21,10,12,15) | |
75 | 18.10.2008 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 3:0 (18,16,24) | |
16. kolo | ||||||
77 | 18.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | --- | ||
78 | 18.10.2008 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:0(20,18,14) | |
79 | 18.10.2008 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 3:0(14,17,21) | |
80 | 18.10.2008 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 3:0 (22,12,20) | |
17. kolo | ||||||
82 | 1.11.2008 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 0:3(-17,-11,-20) | |
83 | 1.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 0:3 (-24,-15,-16) | |
84 | 1.11.2008 | --- | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | ||
85 | 1.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 1:3 (-15,26,-16,-20) | |
18. kolo | ||||||
87 | 1.11.2008 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 3:1(-20,25,19,20) | |
88 | 1.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 0:3 (-16,-16,-18) | |
89 | 1.11.2008 | --- | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | ||
90 | 1.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 0:3 (-17,-12,-13) | |
19. kolo | ||||||
92 | 25.4.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0(19,15,21) | |
93 | 25.4.2009 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | ||
94 | 25.4.2009 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 0:3 (-18,-23,-20) | |
95 | 25.4.2009 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 0:3(-19,-12,-14) | |
20. kolo | ||||||
97 | 25.4.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:1(-19,20,12,23) | |
98 | 25.4.2009 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | ||
99 | 25.4.2009 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 0:3 (-16,-18,-17) | |
100 | 25.4.2009 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 1:3(11,-17,-26,-17) | |
21. kolo | ||||||
102 | 2.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:0(3,6,9) | |
103 | 2.5.2009 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | --- | ||
104 | 2.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0 (26,18,16) | |
105 | 17.5.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 1:3(-22,-15,17,-20) | |
22. kolo | ||||||
107 | 2.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:0(15,16,14) | |
108 | 2.5.2009 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | --- | ||
109 | 2.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0 (18,15,19) | |
110 | 17.5.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 0:3(-17,-19,-13) | |
23. kolo | ||||||
112 | 9.5.2009 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 0:3(-22,-19,-20) | |
113 | 6.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 0:3 (-11,-9,-17) | |
114 | 9.5.2009 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | ||
115 | 9.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 1:3(-24,17,-18,-20) | |
24. kolo | ||||||
117 | 9.5.2009 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 3:0 (19,16,15) | |
118 | 6.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 0:3 (-11,-16,-22) | |
119 | 9.5.2009 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | ||
120 | 9.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 2:3(-17,-15,19,15,-7) | |
25. kolo | ||||||
122 | 16.5.2009 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | --- | ||
123 | 16.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0 (7,19,17) | |
124 | 24.5.2009 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 1:3 (25,-19,-22,-14) | |
125 | 16.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 3:0 (15,20,20) | |
26. kolo | ||||||
127 | 16.5.2009 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | --- | ||
128 | 16.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0 (20,14,5) | |
129 | 24.5.2009 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 2:3 (-20,19,23,-23,-13) | |
130 | 16.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 3:1 (-21,21,18,8) | |
27. kolo | ||||||
132 | 23.5.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 2:3(-21,19,-9,21,-12) | |
133 | 23.5.2009 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 3:2(-23,18,-18,16,11) | |
134 | 23.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 0:3 (-19,-18,-14) | |
135 | 23.5.2009 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | ||
28. kolo | ||||||
137 | 23.5.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 2:3(-17,24,9,-17,-4) | |
138 | 23.5.2009 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 3:2 (-20,11,-22,20,10) | |
139 | 23.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 1:3 (-14,21,-15,-23) | |
140 | 23.5.2009 | --- | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | ||
29. kolo | ||||||
142 | 30.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:1(19,23,-18,24) | |
143 | 21.6.2009 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 0:3(-19,-16,-19) | |
144 | 14.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 3:0 (23,18,18) | |
145 | 30.5.2009 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 3:1 (-23,13,22,21) | |
30. kolo | ||||||
147 | 30.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 0:3 (-10,-15,-4) | |
148 | 21.6.2009 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | 0:3(-17,-13,-15) | |
149 | 14.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 3:1(-16,16,24,22) | |
150 | 30.5.2009 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 3:1 (22,14,-21,23) | |
31. kolo | ||||||
152 | 6.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 2:3(24,-21,19,-22,-11) | |
153 | 6.6.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 3:0(19,22,15) | |
154 | 6.6.2009 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:0 (18,10,19) | |
155 | 6.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | --- | ||
32. kolo | ||||||
157 | 6.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | TJ Sokol Hodonín | 3:0 (21,17,22) | |
158 | 6.6.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 0:3(-24,-19,-18) | |
159 | 6.6.2009 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:2 (-18,10,22,-28,3) | |
160 | 6.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Jehnice | - | --- | ||
33. kolo | ||||||
162 | 13.6.2009 | --- | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | ||
163 | 13.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 0:3 (-21,-17,-14) | |
164 | 13.6.2009 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 2:3 (18,-17,-27,25,-12) | |
165 | 13.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 0:3 (-19,-21,-17) | |
34. kolo | ||||||
167 | 13.6.2009 | --- | - | Orel Brno - Obřany | ||
168 | 13.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Dobšice | - | Orel Brno - Židenice | 0:3 (-8,-13,-19) | |
169 | 13.6.2009 | SK Nový Lískovec | - | TJ Sokol Husovice A | 1:3 (-9,23,-16,-13) | |
170 | 13.6.2009 | TJ Sokol Hodonín | - | SK volejbal Židenice | 1:3 (-15,-20,21,-20) | |
35. kolo | ||||||
172 | 20.6.2009 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 1:3 (-21,-20,14,-20) | |
173 | 23.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:X | |
174 | 20.6.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | --- | ||
175 | 20.6.2009 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0(9,12,16) | |
36. kolo | ||||||
177 | 20.6.2009 | SK volejbal Židenice | - | SK Nový Lískovec | 2:3 (18,-19,-22,21,-12) | |
178 | 23.5.2009 | TJ Sokol Husovice A | - | TJ Sokol Dobšice | 3:X | |
179 | 20.6.2009 | Orel Brno - Židenice | - | --- | ||
180 | 20.6.2009 | Orel Brno - Obřany | - | TJ Sokol Jehnice | 3:0(6,15,21) |